Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Knight/Stephens/Krull Game Coach Capobianco/Herbein   CC 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Murray Practice    JS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Russo Game Coach Hendricks   JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Harvey Game Coach Duffy/Beideman   JS 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:00p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Emerich/Ginnona Practice Coach Singleton/Stout   EM 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Longworth/Hsia Game Coach Gasser/Blackburn   KS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:00p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Bauer Practice Coach Capece/Foster   EM 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Derban/Palaia Game Coach Kolka/Walters   KS 
Pottstown, OJR Middle School North 7:00p 8:45p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Gallagher/McCormick Boys Practice    JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Dudek/Andresko Game    RF 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Winnick/Bolger Girls Practice    JS 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Carroll Practice    JS 
North Wales, Pennbrook Middle School 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Feltenberger Boys Game  Game against Montgomery White  JS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Terlesky Boys Travel Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Team Bolyn Practice    JS 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:00p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Singleton/Stout Practice Coach Bauer   EM 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Henry/Hughes Game Coach Frownfelter/Locklear   KS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Team Wentzel Girls 6th Travel Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 3rd Grade> Coach Harrison Practice    JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Dudek/Giangiulio Practice Coach Loughnane/Smith   RF 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Baker/Moran/Trego Game Coach Capobianco/Herbein   CC 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Murray Practice    JS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Duffy/Beideman Game Coach Knight/Stephens/Krull   JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Russo Game Coach Pellechia   JS 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:00p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Thomas Practice Coach Linden/Leone   EM 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Dobbyn/McDonough Game Coach Kolka/Walters   KS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:00p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Herbein/Pomager Practice Coach Lewis/Platchek   EM 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Longworth/Hsia Game Coach Holstein/Dippolito   KS 
Pottstown, OJR MS 7:00p 8:00p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Holstein/Feito Practice Coach Bieler/Chin   RF 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Winnick/Bolger Girls Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Gallagher/McCormick Boys Practice    JS 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:30p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Carroll Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Clark Practice    JS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Terlesky Boys Travel Practice    JS 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Frownfelter/Locklear Game Coach Derban/Palaia   KS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Team Wentzel Girls 6th Travel Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 3rd Grade> Coach Harrison Practice    JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Artzerounian/Beideman Practice Coach Loughnane/Smith   RF 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Feltenberger Boys Practice    JS 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Dudek/Andresko Game    RF 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Artzerounian/Beideman Practice Coach Kane/Royds    RF 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Unami MS 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Feltenberger Boys Game  Game against Lenape Valley  JS 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pottstown, OJR MS 3:00p 4:00p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Feltenberger Boys Game  Game against Roslyn  JS