Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Daly Practice Coach Krull   RF 
7:15p 8:15p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Bieler Practice Coach Dudek   JD 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Houser Practice Coach Lundell   RF 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 3rd Grade> Coach Kirby 3rd Boys Practice    JS 
Pottstown, OJR Middle School North 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Carroll Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Clark Practice    JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Gallagher Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Girls> Coach Winnick Girls Practice    JS 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Stephens Game Coach Levengood   JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Swan Game Coach Baker   JS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Daddona Practice Coach Holstein   JD 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Andresko Practice Coach Daddona   RF 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Girls> Coach Bolyn 4th/5th grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Holmburg Practice    JS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Bieler Practice Coach Beideman   RF 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Frownfelter 5th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Girls> Coach Smith 5th grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Smith Practice    JS 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Harrison 4th grade Boys Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Dowdell 5th grade Boys Practice    JS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Lemke Game Coach Herbein   KS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Wade Practice Coach Singleton   JD 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Bigham Game Coach Koechig   KS 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 3rd Grade> Coach Kirby 3rd Boys Practice    JS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Bauer Practice Coach Krull   JD 
7:15p 8:15p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Gasser Game Coach Kolka   JS 
Pottstown, OJR Middle School North 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Clark Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Carroll Practice    JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Gallagher Practice    JS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Travel Girls> Coach Winnick Girls Practice    JS 
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
North Wales, Pennbrook Middle School 7:45p 8:45p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Gallagher Game Montgomery   KS 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Girls> Coach Bolyn 4th/5th grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Holmburg Practice    JS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Frownfelter 5th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Harrison 4th grade Boys Practice Practice   JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Girls> Coach Smith 5th grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Smith Practice    JS 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Conshohocken, AIM Academy 3:15p 4:15p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Gallagher Game Whitemarsh   KS 
Pottstown, Owen J. Roberts MS 9:00a 10:30a  >Travel Girls> Coach Smith 5th grade Girls Game vs MLGBA Coach Michael Goldstein mlgchiropractic@aol.com  JS 
9:00a 10:30a  >Travel Girls> Coach Bolyn 4th/5th grade Girls Game Boyertown   JS 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pottstown , OJR High School 1:45p 3:15p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Smith Game  vs Roxborough game time 2pm  JS 
Zieglerville, Perkiomen Valley MS West 10:15a 11:15a  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Gallagher Game PV West   KS