Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Harrison 4th grade Boys Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Dowdell 5th grade Boys Practice    JS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Daly Practice Coach Houser   RF 
7:15p 9:00p  >Travel Girls> Coach Winnick Girls Practice    JS 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Beideman Practice Coach Dudek   RF 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 3rd Grade> Coach Kirby 3rd Boys Practice    JS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Bigham Game Coach Koechig   KS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Bauer Practice Coach Wade   JD 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Girls> Coach Smith 5th grade Girls Game Phoenixville Scrimmage   JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Smith Practice    JS 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Herbein Game Coach Lemke   KS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Stephens Game Coach Swan   JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Baker Game Coach Gasser   JS 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Girls> Coach Bolyn 4th/5th grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Holmburg Practice    JS 
Pottstown, OJR Middle School North 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Carroll Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Clark Practice    JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Gallagher Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Frownfelter 5th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Beideman Game Coach Krull   JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Kolka Game Coach Levengood   JS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Daddona Practice Coach Holstein   JD 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Daddona Practice Coach Dudek   RF 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Krull Practice Coach Lundell   RF 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 3rd Grade> Coach Kirby 3rd Boys Practice    JS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Koechig Game Coach Daisy   KS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Andresko Practice Coach Bieler   RF 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Girls> Coach Smith 5th grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Smith Practice    JS 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chester Springs, West Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Harrison 4th grade Boys Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Dowdell 5th grade Boys Practice    JS 
Philadelphia, Pelbano Recreation Cente 7:30p 9:00p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Smith Game Rhawnhurst vs Rhawnhurst game time 7:45  JS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 3rd - 5th Grade> Coach Beideman Practice Coach Bieler   RF 
7:15p 8:45p  >Travel Team 4th & 5th Grade> Coach Frownfelter 5th Grade Boys Practice    JS 
Pottstown, French Creek Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Girls> Coach Bolyn 4th/5th grade Girls Practice    JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Holmburg Practice    JS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Bigham Game Coach Herbein   KS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 3rd & 4th Grade> Coach Singleton Practice Coach Krull   JD 
Pottstown, OJR Middle School North 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Clark Practice    JS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel Team 8th Grade> Coach Carroll Practice    JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Gallagher Practice    JS 
7:15p 9:00p  >Travel Girls> Coach Winnick Girls Practice    JS 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Phoenixville, Phoenixville MS 7:40p 8:40p  >Travel Team 6th Grade> Coach Gallagher Game Phoenixville   KS 
Pottstown, East Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Stephens Game Coach Kolka   JS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Intramural Boys 5th & 6th Grade> Coach Levengood Game Coach Swan   JS 
Pottstown, North Coventry Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Boys 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Daisy Game Coach Emerich NC cancelled gym time  JS 
Spring City, East Vincent Elem 6:00p 7:15p  >Intramural Girls 1st & 2nd Grade> Coach Houser Practice Coach Krull school district gym conflict  JS 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Chalfont, Unami MS 10:00a 11:30a  >Travel Team 7th Grade> Coach Smith Game  vs Lenape Valley game time 10:15  JS